Elecciones Municipales 2008

 
 MANAGUA  CIUDAD SANDINO

ROBERTO PRESENTACION SOMOZA ROMERO
 MANAGUA  EL CRUCERO

NOEL ENRIQUE GUEVARA RIVAS

 
 MANAGUA  MANAGUA

ANDRES ALEXIS ARGUELLO BOHORQUEZ

 
 MANAGUA  MATEARE

MIRIAM EULALIA SALINAS LOPEZ

 
 MANAGUA  SAN FRANCISCO LIBRE

JOSE ANGEL VELASQUEZ LAGUNA

 
 MANAGUA  SAN RAFAEL DEL SUR

JOSE NOEL CERDA MENDEZ

 
 MANAGUA  TICUANTEPE

GUSTAVO ADOLFO CORTES ROBLES

 
 MANAGUA  TIPITAPA

CESAR FRANCISCO VASQUEZ VALLE

 
 MANAGUA  VILLA EL CARMEN

JOSE INOCENTE CASTRO CASTELLON

 
 MANAGUA  

 
 MANAGUA  

 
 MANAGUA  

 
 MANAGUA  
Colecciones NiKa-Cyber Municipio                           PORTAL DE ALCALDES

 Managua | Masaya |Matagalpa |Nueva Segovia |RAAN | RAAS | Rio San Juan | Rivas
Boaco | Carazo |Chinandega |Chontales | Esteli | Granada | Jinotega | Leon | Madriz 



    MANAGUA
MANAGUA              SAN FRANCISCO LIBRE               MATEARE                 TIPITAPA            
SAN RAFAEL DEL SUR           CIUDAD SANDINO           VILLA DEL CARMEN                TICUANTEPE                   EL CRUCERO
 

CANDIDATOS 
ELECCIONES MUNICIPALES   2000
ALCALDES Y VICE ALCALDES
MUNICIPIO DE MANAGUA (CABECERA)

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICE ALCALDE
CCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
CARLOS J. GUADAMUZ P.
WILFREDO NAVARRO M.
HERTY LEWITES
WILLIAM BAEZ 
DOMINGO  TIJERINO LOPEZ
ALEJANDRO FIALLOS N.
EVERTZ CARCAMO NARVAZ
ARNOLDO PICHARDO
   

MUNICIPIO DE SAN FRANCISCO LIBRE
PARTIDO ALCALDE VICE ALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
CLEMENTE RAMIREZ R.
RAFAEL LOPEZ BRICENO
JOSE A. VELASQUEZ L.
ALEJANDRO VILCHEZ B.
GERMAN T. ROJAS OROZCO
LEONEL MORALES BLANCO
DEMILDA E. RAMIREZ S.
A. TERESA REYES A.

MUNICIPIO DE MATEARE

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICE ALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
RICARDO JOSE TINOCO
HUMBERTO E. FITORIA
FRANCISCO ESPINOZA B.
ERNESTO ESTRADA PEREZ
VICTORINO ESCALANTE E.
JOSE RAYMUNDO VALLE
ORLANDO JOSE GARCIA
FRANCISCO ESPINOZA A

MUNICIPIO DE TIPITAPA

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICE ALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
DICK J. CASCO RODRIGUEZ
EDGARD SIRIAS
CESAR F. VASQUEZ VALLE
JOSE D. ROMERO BUSTILLO
ALFREDO J. ALVARADO Q.
ESMERALDA GONZALEZ L 
MARCIA RAYO SOZA
AZUCENA NAVARRO

MUNICIPIO DE SAN RAFAEL DEL SUR

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICE ALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
BARTOLOME ANGULO E.
JUAN SANCHEZ CORRALES
JOSE CERDA MENDEZ
MARCIAL SANCHEZ H.
JOSE A. BALTODANO N.
RAUL A. MEZA ESPINOZA
EMILIO RIZO BENAVIDEZ
NESTOR CASTILLO SELVA

MUNICIPIO DE CIUDAD SANDINO

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICE ALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
REYNALDO HERNANDEZ R.
MARIA BLANCO GONZALEZ
Manuel Pinell
FRANCISCO SILVA ARCIA
CESAR AGUSTO CAMPOS
JULIO CESAR SANDOVAL
 Francisco Leiva Duarte
JACQUELINE OBREGON F.

MUNICIPIO DE VILLA CARLOS FONSECA (del Carmen)

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICE ALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
EDWIN VELASQUEZ CERDA
JULIO MENDEZ CASCO
MARIO TIJERINO ZELEDON
ROLANDO ACUNA CANALES
PABLO GUTIERREZ MOJICA
MARIA SANCHEZ SILVA
PABLO QUIROZ DAVILA
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ O.

MUNICIPIO DE TICUANTEPE

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICE ALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
LUIS A. VIVAS GUERRERO
PEDRO HERNANDEZ G .
MANUEL S. AMPIE PEREZ
JULIO BENAVIDEZ ESTRADA
ROLANDO ARGUELLO L 
GUADALUPE GONZALEZ V.
EDUARDO LOPEZ DAVILA
JOSE GUEVARA VALLE

MUNICIPIO DE EL CRUCERO

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICE ALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
DAVID H. ROMERO MIRANDA
FRANK OBANDO LOPEZ
HEBERTH OSORIO COREA
JUAN PEREZ LOPEZ
ALEJANDRO R. OBANDO
FRANCISCA URBINA CANO
MARIO RODRIGUEZ M .
WILIAM GUEVARA AMPIE
 

NiKa-CyberMunicipio



Comienzo de la página